Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 31 at Frederick Community College Final L, 5-0
 
September
Thu. 5 at Penn State-Beaver Final W, 6-0
Sun. 8 Jamestown Community College Final L, 7-1
Thu. 12 Penn State-Greater Allegheny Final W, 10-0
Sat. 14 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 18 at Potomac State College of WVU Final L, 4-0
Sat. 21 Mercyhurst North East Final L, 5-0
 
October
Sat. 5 Lorain County Community College 12:00 PM
Mon. 7 Potomac State College of WVU * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 9 Penn State-Beaver Final W, 7-0
Sat. 12 Anne Arundel Community College Final L, 8-2
Mon. 14 Montgomery College (MD) Final L, 9-0
Wed. 16 at Penn State-Greater Allegheny Final W, 7-0
Sat. 19 at Howard Community College Final L, 10-0
Thu. 24 Penn State Fayette 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Howard Payne University TBA
 
November
Sat. 2 at University of Pittsburgh-Titusville Final W, 66-58
Fri. 8 Niagara County Community College Final - OT L, 82-74
  Westmoreland County Community College Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Anne Arundel Community College @ Westmoreland,pa Final W, 78-51
  Westmoreland County Tournament
Wed. 13 Garrett College Final L, 83-58
Sat. 16 at Prince George's Community College Final L, 63-60
Thu. 21 Penn State-DuBois Final W, 66-62
Sat. 23 Lakeland Community College Final L, 61-60
Tue. 26 at Lorain County Community College Postponed
 
December
Mon. 2 at Penn State Greater Allegheny Final - OT W, 86-75
Fri. 6 at Niagara County Community College Final L, 77-65
Sat. 7 at Jamestown Community College Final L, 76-55
Sat. 14 Allegany College of Maryland Postponed
Thu. 19 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 60-48
 
January
Wed. 8 Point Park JV's Final W, 66-59
Sat. 11 CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny * Final W, 71-58
Mon. 13 Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 62-54
Wed. 15 at Potomac State College of WVU * Final L, 76-55
Sun. 19 Lorain County Community College Postponed
Tue. 21 at CC of Allegheny County-South * ^ Final W, 62-33
Sat. 25 at Montgomery College (MD) Final L, 96-60
Mon. 27 at Penn State DuBois Final W, 72-60
Wed. 29 at CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny * Final W, 68-41
 
February
Sat. 1 at Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 52-23
Mon. 3 Potomac State College of WVU * Postponed
Wed. 5 at Point Park JV's Final W, 64-49
Sat. 8 University of Pittsburgh-Titusville Final W, 76-70
Mon. 10 CC of Allegheny County-South * ^ Final W, 85-35
Tue. 11 Potomac State College of WVU * Final L, 69-59
Fri. 14 CC of Allegheny County-South * Final W, 79-38
Sun. 16 CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny * Final W, 68-42
  "Conference Final"
Fri. 21 Region XX DIII Tournament TBA
Sat. 22 at Prince George's Community College % Final L, 68-58
  Region XX DIII Basketball Tournament
 
August
Sat. 30 --- 9:00 A.M.
 
September
Sat. 13 at Penn State Greater Allegheny Invitational 1:00 P.M.
 
October
Sat. 4 Univ of Pittsburgh-Greensburg Invitational @ WCCC 10:00 A.M.
Sat. 11 at Penn State Fayette Invitational 10:00 A.M.
Sat. 18 --- * # 9:00 A.M.
Sat. 25 at Region XX Championships @ Hagerstown CC 10:00 A.M.
 
November
Sat. 8 at NJCAA Cross Country Nationals @ Finger Lakes CC 11:00 A.M.
 
March
Sun. 29 at Westmoreland County Community College ^ 12:00 pm
 
April
Mon. 6 Butler County Community College-PA * 12:00 pm
  Butler County Community College-PA * 12:00 pm
Fri. 10 at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
  at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
Mon. 13 CC of Allegheny County-North * 12:00 pm
  CC of Allegheny County-North * 12:00 pm
Wed. 15 at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
  at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
Sun. 19 at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
  at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
Thu. 23 at Westmoreland County Community College 11:00 am
  at Westmoreland County Community College 11:00 am
Fri. 24 at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
  at Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 pm
 
May
Sun. 10 Region XX Division III Golf Championships ^ 9:00 am
  Region XX Division III Golf Championships * ^ 9:00 am
Mon. 11 Region XX Division III Golf Championships ^ 9:00 am
  Region XX Division III Golf Championships * ^ 9:00 am
Tue. 12 Region XX Division III Golf Championships ^ 9:00 am
  Region XX Division III Golf Championships * ^ 9:00 am
 
October
Thu. 26 Penn State Fayette (Scrimmage) # 5:00 PM
Tue. 31 University of Pittsburgh-Greensburg (Scrimmage) # 6:30 PM
 
November
Mon. 6 Pennsylvania Highlands Community College * Final W, 85-41
Fri. 10 Lehigh Carbon Community College Final W, 81-49
  Westmoreland County CC Tip Off Tournament
Sat. 11 Anne Arundel Community College ^ Final W, 78-64
Tue. 14 at Penn State DuBois * Final L, 66-61
Sat. 18 Prince George's Community College ^ Final W, 64-47
Tue. 21 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 63-60
Tue. 28 Garrett College 5:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 Howard Community College 12:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Allegany College of Maryland 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Jamestown Community College TBA
  Jayhawk Classic (Westmoreland, UPT, Villa Maria)
Sun. 10 at Jamestown Community College TBA
  Jayhawk Classic (Westmoreland, UPT, Villa Maria)
Sat. 16 Hocking College 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 Lorain County Community College 6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 Community College of Beaver County 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 at CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny * 12:00 PM
Mon. 8 at Pennsylvania Highlands Community College * 5:00 PM
Wed. 10 Jamestown Community College 5:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Butler County Community College - PA * 12:00 PM
Mon. 15 at Montgomery College (MD) 5:30 PM
Sat. 20 Pitt-Titusville * 12:00 PM
Mon. 22 Allegany College of Maryland 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Community College of Beaver County 12:00 PM
Mon. 29 Pennsylvania Highlands Community College * 5:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny * 12:00 PM
Mon. 5 Butler County Community College - PA * 5:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Pitt-Titusville 5:00 PM
Sat. 10 Potomac State College of WVU 12:00 PM
Fri. 16 at WPCC Basketball Championships * TBA
Sat. 17 at WPCC Basketball Championships * TBA
Sun. 18 at WPCC Basketball Championships * TBA
Fri. 23 Region XX Division III Basketball Championships TBA
Sat. 24 Region XX Division III Basketball Championships TBA
Sun. 25 Region XX Division III Basketball Championships TBA
 
March
Sat. 3 at District Championships TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event