Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Thu. 26 Penn State Fayette (Scrimmage) # 7:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at University of Pittsburgh-Greensburg (Scrimmage) # 7:00 PM
Tue. 7 Penn State New Kensington * Final W, 105-87
Fri. 10 Lehigh Carbon Community College Final W, 83-57
  Westmoreland County CC Tip Off Tournament
Sat. 11 Anne Arundel Community College ^ Final W, 94-93
Tue. 14 at Penn State DuBois * Final L, 90-66
Sat. 18 Prince George's Community College ^ Final L, 82-69
Tue. 21 at Lorain County Community College Final L, 104-79
Tue. 28 Garrett College 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 Howard Community College 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Jamestown Community College 6:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Jamestown Community College TBA
Sat. 16 Hocking College 3:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 Community College of Beaver County * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny * 2:00 PM
Mon. 8 at Pennsylvania Highlands Community College * 7:00 PM
Wed. 10 Jamestown Community College 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Butler County Community College - PA * 2:00 PM
Mon. 15 at Montgomery College (MD) 3:00 PM
Sat. 20 at University of Pittsburgh-Titusville * 2:00 PM
Wed. 24 at CC of Allegheny County-Boyce * 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Community College of Beaver County * 2:00 PM
Mon. 29 Pennsylvania Highlands Community College * 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny * 2:00 PM
Mon. 5 Butler County Community College - PA * 7:00 PM
Wed. 7 at University of Pittsburgh-Titusville 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Potomac State College of WVU 2:00 PM
Mon. 12 CC of Allegheny County-Boyce * 6:00 PM
Fri. 16 at WPCC Basketball Championships * TBA
Sat. 17 at WPCC Basketball Championships * TBA
Sun. 18 at WPCC Basketball Championships * TBA
Fri. 23 Region XX Division III Basketball Championships TBA
Sat. 24 Region XX Division III Basketball Championships TBA
Sun. 25 Region XX Division III Basketball Championships TBA
 
March
Fri. 2 at District Championships * TBA
Sat. 3 at District Championships * TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event